Teams for Western Rams Trial v Manly, Dubbo, 21st Jan

Below are the team lists for this weekend’s Western Rams 16s and 18s trials v Manly Warringah Sea Eagles Junior Reps. Gates Open 3pm – Under 16s – 4:40pm with the Under 18s to follow at 6:30pm Adults $5 – Pensioners $3 – Children Under 16 FREE

Rams U18s Green   Rams U18s White
1  Charlie Staines 1  Warren Baxter    
2  Farren Lamb 2  Zarin Galea    
3  Brock Naden 3  Brock Naden    
4  Ty-Lee Simmonds 4  Ty-Lee Simmonds    
5  Tye Siakisoni 5  Cody Ramsey    
6  Matt Burton 6  Jai Merritt    
7  Bayden Searle 7  Nick Tillburg    
8  Joe Hobby 8  Blaine Gordon    
9  Jayden Burke 9  Jackson Bonhem-Phair    
10  Jack Davis 10  Hayden Raumiti    
11  Ray Simmons 11  Luke Gale    
12  Blake Frost 12  Kaiden Hopkins    
13  Darby Medlyn 13  Nathan Swain    
14  Aiden Kelso 14  David White    
15  Zane Rowlandson 15  Daniel Stanley

 

Rams U16s Green   Rams U16s White
1  Benjamin Glasheen 1  Aiden Lake
2  Dylan Miles 2  Harry Hopkins
3  Coopa Martin 3  Kyle Hartley
4  Mackenzie Atkins 4  Dylan Marmion
5  Raymond Towney 5  Jack MacLeod
6  Thomas Toohey 6  James Nelson
7  Harry Blake 7  Noah Ryan
8  Josh Piper 8  Brad Fearnley
9  Cam Woolnough 9  Sully Haycock
10  Logan Conn 10  Mitch Collins
11  Nic Barlow 11  Kevin Large
12  Kyle McClenehan 12  Thomas Stimpson
13  Nathan Ward 13  Jackson Sulter
14  Braith Good 14  Benjamin Lovett
15  Colby Peckham 15   Jarod Peachey
16  Jared Burns

 

MWSE Harold Matthews   MWSE SG Ball
1  Albert Hopoate 1  Kieran Mundine
2  Tom Latu 2  Lachlan Burt
3  Keegan Turner 3  Max Lehmann
4  Armani Biddle 4  Dane Oolstondrop
5  Johan Polota-Ko Pu 5  Lope Goidubu
6  Kaeo Weekes 6  Cooper Johns
7  Riaihe Jacobs 7  Debraska Rikiriki
8  Maua Filimaua Tau 8  Zion Matthes-Matthews
9  Jack Birt 9  Sam Verrills
10  Alec Tuitavake 10  Michael Fenn
11  Josh Schuster 11  Max Barry
12  Ben Trbojevic 12  Ben Gleeson
13  Sione Fainu 13  Finn Heath
14  Junior Tuileisu 14  Nicholas Kairouz
15  Maile Haumono 15  Tom Hardastle
16  Tapu Tuipulotu 16  Ben Lofthouse
17  Anaiyah Umer 17  Joseph Matautia
18  Copper Wood 18  Allan Tuigamala
19  Tyreece Matangi 19  Logan Humphries
20  Angus O’Donnell 20  Kayne Bradley
21  Viliami Fifita 21  Sean Vaivelata
22  Oliver Penu 22  Tremaine Terzis
23  Sam Pinomi 23  Harry Wilson
24  Jai Vakai 24  Simi Afeaki
25  CJ Mundine 25  Josh Fepuleai

 
 

Archives